3-M 60 miles 9:00 a.m. Starting at the former Nob Hill location at S. Livermore & Pacific Aves. in Livermore, we'll ride east over Corral Hollow to Tracy. After a Starbucks regroup we'll continue north past the Bethany reservoir and return over Altamont Pass. Bring plenty of fluids and nourishment.
Route sheet: LIV-Tracy-Bethany.pdf
Ride Host: Brahim Satoutah, bsatoutah@comcast.net
Data Subject Access Request (DSAR) webmaster@valleyspokesmen.org